Gainesville Dispensary Deals

Save big at Alachua County's top dispensaries

Compare today's dispensary deals across the Gainesville Bud Rover hub, covering all 14 licensed medical cannabis dispensaries in Gainesville, Florida.

Deals

(45)

Dark Chocolate Single 10mg

FLUENT Cannabis Dispensary - Gainesville

edibles
-60%

FLUENT brand 10mg edibles. Regular $4.20, now $1.68 — 60% off.

$4.20$1.68

GMO S1

MUV Dispensary Gainesville

prerolls
-60%

MÜV | indica | Regular $8.25, now $3.30 — 60% off.

$8.25$3.30

Facade

MUV Dispensary Gainesville

prerolls
-60%

Verano | THC: 22.69% | hybrid | Regular $10.25, now $4.10 — 60% off.

$10.25$4.10

Super Lemon G

MUV Dispensary Gainesville

prerolls
-49.94%

MÜV | THC: 18.49% | sativa | Regular $8.25, now $4.13 — 50% off.

$8.25$4.13

Gush Mints

MUV Dispensary Gainesville

prerolls
-49.94%

MÜV | THC: 18.43% | indica | Regular $8.25, now $4.13 — 50% off.

$8.25$4.13

GMO Jungle Cake

MUV Dispensary Gainesville

prerolls
-49.94%

MÜV | THC: 22.32% | hybrid | Regular $8.25, now $4.13 — 50% off.

$8.25$4.13

Baba Yaga Pre-Roll Pack 0.4g ea | 2-Pack

Curaleaf Gainesville

prerolls
-50%

Curaleaf brand 0.8g total preroll. 40% OFF promo: regular $12.00, now $6.00 — 50% off.

$12$6

Cereal Milk

Cookies Gainesville Dispensary

prerolls
-35%

1g | Cookies | Singles

$14$9.10

Mint Premium 0.5g/3pk Prerolls - GV Triangle 1.5g

Mint Cannabis - Gainesville

prerolls
-47.37%

Mint Premium brand 1.5g preroll. Regular $19.00, now $10.00 — 47% off.

$19$10

Float Single 1g Pre-Roll

Surterra Wellness - Gainesville

prerolls
-30%

30% Off: previously $15.00, now as low as $10.50. Verified Surterra Florida promotion — valid at every Florida Surterra Wellness location (retailer-wide specials page).

$15$10.50

Kosher x G41 3.5g

FLUENT Cannabis Dispensary - Gainesville

flower
-70%

Freedom Town brand 3.5g flower. Regular $40.00, now $12.00 — 70% off.

$40$12

Mint Cannabis 3.5g - Red Rocket 3.5g

Mint Cannabis - Gainesville

flower
-65.71%

Mint Cannabis brand 3.5g flower. Regular $35.00, now $12.00 — 65% off.

$35$12
Bud Rover

Never Miss a Deal

Let Bud Rover scout out the deals near you. Get the best local dispensary discounts and promos every week.